SALUKI CLUB OF AMERICA NATIONAL RESULTS
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1985
1986
1989
1987
1988
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1964
1965
2016
JUDGES:  ?? Sweeps, ?? Futurity, ?? Breed, ?? Obedience, ??
Agility
 

Entry:                        Date/Location:

BOB:
BOS:
SEL-D:
SEL-B:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
WD:
RsvD:
WB:
RsvB:
STUD:
BROOD:
BRACE:
BEST PUPPY:
BEST BRED BY:
BEST VETERAN:
BEST JUNIOR HANDLER:
Top 20 WINNER:
Top 20 Reserve:
Top 20 People's Choice:
BEST IN FUTURITY:
Reserve Best Futurity:
BEST IN PUPPY SWEEPS:
BOS Puppy Sweeps:
BEST IN VETERAN SWEEPS:
BOS Veteran Sweeps:
BEST IN DUAL TITLE SWEEPS:
BOS Dual Title Sweeps:
Agility HIGH IN TRIAL:
Obedience HIGH IN TRIAL:
TRIATHLON WINNER:
PYRAMID CUP WINNER:
BEST 4-6mos PUPPY:
BOS 4-6mos Puppy:
2003
2004
2005
2006
2002
2001
2000
1999
Counter
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1955
1956
1959
1957
1958
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1948
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
JUDGES:  L. Sue Rooney-Flynn, Breed; Catherine Comroe, Sweeps; ?? Futurity, ??
Obedience, ?? Agility
 

   Entry:  51-73(33-27)         Date/Location: June 6-11, 2016  St. Louis, MO

BOB:  GCH Freespirits As You Like It
BOS:  GCH El-Shaddai's PS It's A Surprise Parti JC, NA, NAJ
SEL-D:  CH El-Shaddai's PS I Am Superman
SEL-B:  GCH DC Freespirits Almost Midnight AT Kushiel SC
AOM:  CH Sterling Something Wicked
AOM:  CH Khiva's Troika
AOM:  GCH DC Karob Parmenides at Elea SC
AOM:  CH Khazar Nefertari
AOM:  DC Windrush Athena Project SC
AOM:  CH El-Shaddaijalon Shiloh Rose
AOM:  CH El-Shaddai's Destiny Rose Chezday
AOM:  GCH Appalachia's Allamyrra Hajji
WD/AOM:  Carnis' Canem-Dei Rock N Roll Jesus
RsvD:  Sherom Silverlea Olaf's Warm Hugs
WB/BOW:  Wynsyr Absolut-ly Scenario
RsvB:  Glamor Kat
STUD:  CH El-Shaddai Emma Dancer Chezday
BROOD:  Mageborn Sahura Aylinn
BRACE:  CH Springmeadow Art's Sweet Inspiration x CH Springmeadow Suez Total Eclipse of the H'Art
BEST PUPPY:  Zrkia's NeferKa Surfs Up
BEST BRED BY:  Sterling Pylon Gold
BEST VETERAN:
BEST JUNIOR HANDLER:  
Emma Dixon
Top 20 WINNER:  GCH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws
Top 20 Reserve:  GCH DC Freespirit's Almost Midnight At Kushiel SC
Top 20 People's Choice:  GCH Appalachia's Allamyrra Hajji
BEST IN FUTURITY:  Sandstorm Karob Can You Hear Me Now?
Reserve Best Futurity:  Karob Sandstorm Silverlea at Mahar
BEST IN PUPPY SWEEPS:  Zrkia's NeferKa Surfs Up
BOS Puppy Sweeps:  Mageborn Aragorn Kieriel
BEST IN VETERAN SWEEPS:  CH Caristeda Alexander The Great SC, RAE, AX, AXJ, NF
BOS Veteran Sweeps:  GCH Aeolus Melt Your Heart SC
BEST IN DUAL TITLE SWEEPS:  CH Tamarisk Cemal Coroarrah CGCA
BOS Dual Title Sweeps:  GCH Aeolus' Let 'em Talk JC
Agility HIGH IN TRIAL:
Obedience HIGH IN TRIAL:  
Calle Del Renegade
TRIATHLON WINNER:  CH Caristeda Alexander The Great SC, RAE, AX, AXJ, NF
PYRAMID CUP WINNER:  Doubletime's Spice Girl
BEST 4-6mos PUPPY:
BOS 4-6mos Puppy:
JUDGES:  ?? Sweeps, ?? Futurity, ?? Breed, ?? Obedience, ??
Agility
 

Entry:                        Date/Location:

BOB:
BOS:
SEL-D:
SEL-B:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
WD:
RsvD:
WB:
RsvB:
STUD:
BROOD:
BRACE:
BEST PUPPY:
BEST BRED BY:
BEST VETERAN:
BEST JUNIOR HANDLER:
Top 20 WINNER:
Top 20 Reserve:
Top 20 People's Choice:
BEST IN FUTURITY:
Reserve Best Futurity:
BEST IN PUPPY SWEEPS:
BOS Puppy Sweeps:
BEST IN VETERAN SWEEPS:
BOS Veteran Sweeps:
BEST IN DUAL TITLE SWEEPS:
BOS Dual Title Sweeps:
Agility HIGH IN TRIAL:
Obedience HIGH IN TRIAL:
TRIATHLON WINNER:
PYRAMID CUP WINNER:
BEST 4-6mos PUPPY:
BOS 4-6mos Puppy:
JUDGES:  ?? Sweeps, ?? Futurity, ?? Breed, ?? Obedience, ??
Agility
 

Entry:                        Date/Location:

BOB:
BOS:
SEL-D:
SEL-B:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
WD:
RsvD:
WB:
RsvB:
STUD:
BROOD:
BRACE:
BEST PUPPY:
BEST BRED BY:
BEST VETERAN:
BEST JUNIOR HANDLER:
Top 20 WINNER:
Top 20 Reserve:
Top 20 People's Choice:
BEST IN FUTURITY:
Reserve Best Futurity:
BEST IN PUPPY SWEEPS:
BOS Puppy Sweeps:
BEST IN VETERAN SWEEPS:
BOS Veteran Sweeps:
BEST IN DUAL TITLE SWEEPS:
BOS Dual Title Sweeps:
Agility HIGH IN TRIAL:
Obedience HIGH IN TRIAL:
TRIATHLON WINNER:
PYRAMID CUP WINNER:
BEST 4-6mos PUPPY:
BOS 4-6mos Puppy:
JUDGES:  ?? Sweeps, ?? Futurity, ?? Breed, ?? Obedience, ??
Agility
 

Entry:                        Date/Location:

BOB:
BOS:
SEL-D:
SEL-B:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
WD:
RsvD:
WB:
RsvB:
STUD:
BROOD:
BRACE:
BEST PUPPY:
BEST BRED BY:
BEST VETERAN:
BEST JUNIOR HANDLER:
Top 20 WINNER:
Top 20 Reserve:
Top 20 People's Choice:
BEST IN FUTURITY:
Reserve Best Futurity:
BEST IN PUPPY SWEEPS:
BOS Puppy Sweeps:
BEST IN VETERAN SWEEPS:
BOS Veteran Sweeps:
BEST IN DUAL TITLE SWEEPS:
BOS Dual Title Sweeps:
Agility HIGH IN TRIAL:
Obedience HIGH IN TRIAL:
TRIATHLON WINNER:
PYRAMID CUP WINNER:
BEST 4-6mos PUPPY:
BOS 4-6mos Puppy:
JUDGES:  ?? Sweeps, ?? Futurity, ?? Breed, ?? Obedience, ??
Agility
 

Entry:                        Date/Location:

BOB:
BOS:
SEL-D:
SEL-B:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
AOM:
WD:
RsvD:
WB:
RsvB:
STUD:
BROOD:
BRACE:
BEST PUPPY:
BEST BRED BY:
BEST VETERAN:
BEST JUNIOR HANDLER:
Top 20 WINNER:
Top 20 Reserve:
Top 20 People's Choice:
BEST IN FUTURITY:
Reserve Best Futurity:
BEST IN PUPPY SWEEPS:
BOS Puppy Sweeps:
BEST IN VETERAN SWEEPS:
BOS Veteran Sweeps:
BEST IN DUAL TITLE SWEEPS:
BOS Dual Title Sweeps:
Agility HIGH IN TRIAL:
Obedience HIGH IN TRIAL:
TRIATHLON WINNER:
PYRAMID CUP WINNER:
BEST 4-6mos PUPPY:
BOS 4-6mos Puppy: