TOP 10 SALUKIS BY YEAR
                          ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                               Sex    (BIS-RsvBIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)    Points
1.  GCHP Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth BN RN JC   D        (17-14-66-32-11-4-129)        23,370
2.  GCHG Baghdad Eleganza Extravaganza                                   B        (14-11-60-32-14-4-124)        20,686
3.  GCH Cakra Jp Dharma One Heart                                             D        (0-2-11-9-14-7-67)                 3,418
4.  GCHS Hediyeh Mu Cephei Priya Fourever More                       B        (1-0-4-4-7-6-50)                      3,039
5.  GCHS Baghdad A Missdemeanor                                               B        (0-0-3-5-2-3-24)                      2,793
6.  GCH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart                                           D        (3-2-7-3-3-1-17)                      2,341
7.  GCHG Impala Ladies Love Outlaws                                          D        (1-0-6-4-3-2-46)                      2,326
8.  GCHS Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC                             D        (0-0-5-5-3-5-42)                      1,560
9.  GCHB Ariel Of Kingscourt Aurum Bohemia                               B        (0-0-2-2-1-2-26)                          661
10.  GCHS Sundara's Here Comes The Sun                                   D        (0-0-0-0-0-1-6)                            490
2016
                               BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)       Salukis Defeated
1.  GCHS Baghdad A Missdemeanor                                                B                    (?-24)                     801
2.  GCHP Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth BN RN JC    D                    (?-129)                   651
3.  GCHG Baghdad Eleganza Extravaganza                                     B                   (?-124)                   409
4.  GCHS Hediyeh Mu Cephei Priya Fourever More                        B                   ( ?-50)                    407
5.  GCHG Impala Ladies Love Outlaws                                           D                   (?-46)                     246
6.  GCHS Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC                              D                   (?-42)                    208
7.  GCH Cakra Jp Dharma One Heart                                              D                    (?-67)                   165
8.  GCH Timaru Iona JC                                                                    B                    (?-2)                     156
9.  GCHS Sundara's Here Comes The Sun                                       D                    (?-6)                    144
10.  GCH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart                                          D                    (?-17)                   135         
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
                          ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                                   Sex    (BIS-RsvBIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)    Points
1.  GCH CH Baghdad Eleganza Extravaganza                                    B        (9-11-45-20-13-11-115)        16,470
2.  GCH CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth BN RN JC    D        (7-10-44-36-11-6-117)          13,052
3.  GCH CH Takara The Time Is Now                                                  B        (4-3-19-12-12-9-88)                7,359
4.  GCH CH Baghdad A Missdemeanor                                                B        (2-4-18-14-7-8-64)                  5,769
5.  GCH CH Baha Persian Of Interest CD RN SC OA MXJ NF             D        (1-2-4-9-8-4-49)                      3,091
6.  GCH CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws                                           D        (0-0-2-10-8-4-52)                    2,911
7.  GCH CH Appalachia's Allamyrra Hajji JC                                      B        (1-1-5-3-5-1-21)                      1,629
8.  GCH CH Aurora's The Song And Dance Man                                  D        (1-1-4-1-3-0-13)                     1,538
9.  GCH CH Ladyhawks Gallant Bess                                                  B        (0-0-0-3-2-1-23)                       741
10.  GCH CH El-Ubaid's Toth                                                               D        (0-0-1-0-1-4-26)                       646
                              BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                        Sex         (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.  GCH CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth BN RN JC         D               (?-117)                    652
2.  GCH CH Baghdad Eleganza Extravaganza                                          B               (?-115)                    616
3.  GCH CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws                                                D               (?-52)                      528
4.  GCH CH Baha Persian Of Interest CD RN SC OA MXJ NF                  D               (?-49)                      352
5.  GCH CH Baghdad A Missdemeanor                                                     B               (?-64)                      329
6.  GCH CH Freespirits As You Like It CGC                                             D               (?-4)                        304
7.  GCH CH Takara The Time Is Now                                                       B               (?-88)                     280
8.  GCH CH Omen Sahara T'Mojo D'Dahlia JC                                         B               (?-14)                     187
9.  CH Impala Red Headed Stranger                                                        D               (?-2)                       162
10.  GCH CH El-Shaddais Ps Its A Surprise Parti JC NA NAJ                  B               (?-8)                       146
 
                            ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                                    Sex    (BIS-RsvBIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)    Points
1.  GCH CH Appalachia's Allamyrra Hajji                                         B        (2-6-23-25-8-8-91)                     6,843
2.  GCH CH Takara The Time Is Now                                                B        (2-2-17-19-14-9-97)                  6,309
3.  GCH CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth BN RN JC  D        (3-3-24-19-5-7-68)                    6,190
4.  GCH CH Sandstorm Blue Nile Bubbles Of Jatara                        B        (3-4-19-10-5-1-36)                     5,246
5.  GCH CH Aurora's The Song And Dance Man                                D        (3-2-14-3-0-1-19)                      3,066
6.  GCH CH Sundara's Here Comes The Sun                                     D        (1-0-4-11-9-5-77)                      2,968
7.  GCH CH Baha Persian Of Interest CD RN SC OA AXJ NF            D        (0-0-6-6-10-6-39)                      2,544
8.  GCH CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws                                          D        (0-0-4-4-4-2-39)                        1,374
9.  CH Baghdad A Missdemeanor                                                       B        (1-0-1-0-2-0-3)                          1,049
10.  GCH CH Baghdad Eleganza Extravaganza                                 B        (0-1-4-5-1-0-26)                         1,023
                           BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                   Sex            (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.  GCH CH Takara The Time Is Now                                                 B                   (?-97)                      417
2.  GCH CH Sundara's Here Comes The Sun                                      D                  (?-77)                      399
3.  GCH CH Appalachia's Allamyrra Hajji                                          B                   (?-91)                      361
4.  GCH CH Tamarisk Cemal Coroarrah CGCA                                   B                   (?-7)                        260
5.  GCH CH Baha Persian Of Interest CD RN SC OA AXJ NF             D                  (?-39)                      243
6.  GCH CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth BN RN JC    D                  (?-68)                      226
7.  GCH CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws                                           D                  (?-39)                      215
8.  GCH DC Freespirits Almost Midnight At Kushiel SC                      B                  (?-5)                        206
9.  GCH CH Baghdad Eleganza Extravaganza                                     B                  (?-26)                     182
10.  GCH CH Tributes Ringside Scandal                                              B                  (?-16)                     152
                           ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                                    Sex    (BIS-RsvBIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)    Points
1.  GCH CH Sandstorm Blue Nile Bubbles Of Jatara                         B        (16-?-67-16-7-2-105)              20,146
2.  GCH CH Appalachia's Allamyrra Hajji                                          B        (2-?-30-17-8-4-76)                   6,235
3.  GCH CH Aurora's The Song And Dance Man                                 D        (2-?-13-10-3-1-34)                  4,523
4.  GCH CH Jamora Mystic Topaz JC                                                  D        (1-?-3-4-4-6-50)                      2,849
5.  GCH CH Hediyeh Uriela Priya Bat Yosef JC                                 B        (0-?-1-3-4-6-57)                       1,831
6.  GCH CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth BN RN JC   D        (0-0-1-6-3-2-26)                      1,603
7.  GCH CH Bay Watch Babe Von Agrani                                           B        (1-?-3-0-0-3-22)                       1,556
8.  GCH CH Quanmarra Thonolan                                                      D        (0-?-2-9-3-3-45)                       1,470
9.  GCH CH Baha Persian Of Interest CD RN SC OA AXJ NF            D        (0-?-3-4-4-0-13)                       1,099
10.  GCH CH Sundara's Here Comes The Sun                                   D        (1-0-1-1-0-2-14)                        780
                        BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                        Sex          (BISS-BOB)     Salukis Defeated
1.  GCH CH Sandstorm Blue Nile Bubbles Of Jatara                              B                  (?-105)                691
2.  GCH CH Jamora Mystic Topaz JC                                                      D                  (?-50)                   649
3.  GCH CH Aurora's The Song And Dance Man                                      D                  (?-34)                  458
4.  GCH CH Ladyhawk Guinness The Menace Of Tazi                            D                  (?-6)                    315
5.  GCH CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth BN RN JC        D                  (1-26)                  310
6.  GCH CH Hediyeh Uriela Priya Bat Yosef JC                                      B                  (?-57)                  288
7.  GCH CH Appalachia's Allamyrra Hajji                                               B                  (?-76)                  286
8.  GCH CH Quanmarra Thonolan                                                           D                  (?-45)                  278
9.  GCH CH Baha Persian Of Interest CD RN SC OA AXJ NF                 D                  (?-13)                  232
10.  GCH CH Scimitar Avari Aajah Jager                                               D                   (?-3)                   212
                               ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                               Sex    (BIS-RsvBIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)    Points
1.  GCH CH Sandstorm Blue Nile Bubbles Of Jatara                     B        (9-?-53-30-15-4-116)              17,054
2.  GCH CH Aurora's The Song And Dance Man                            D        (2-?-18-15-7-5-59)                     6,971
3.  GCH CH Jamora Mystic Topaz JC                                             D        (2-?-5-6-5-3-37)                         4,040
4.  GCH CH Bay Watch Babe Von Agrani                                       B        (0-?-7-10-6-8-83)                      2,425
5.  GCH CH Quanmarra Thonolan                                                  D        (1-?-4-4-4-6-48)                        2,126
6.  GCH DC Shahtani Ivory Moon SC                                             B        (1-?-6-1-2-2-25)                        1,798
7.  GCH CH Baghdad Be Still My Heart JC                                     B        (0-?-1-3-5-4-44)                        1,774
8.  GCH CH Baha Persian Of Interest CD SC NA AXJ                    D        (0-?-1-2-3-0-16)                          591
9.  GCH CH Shiraz Dreamweaver JC                                             B        (0-0-0-1-0-1-6)                            565
10.  GCH CH Shiraz California Dreamin'                                       D        (0-1-1-0-0-0-1)                            470
                    BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex           (BISS-BOB)         Salukis Defeated
1.  GCH CH Aurora's The Song And Dance Man                              D                  (?-59)                     643
2.  GCH CH Sandstorm Blue Nile Bubbles Of Jatara                       B                 (?-116)                    567
3.  GCH CH Jamora Mystic Topaz JC                                                D                (?-37)                      405
4.  GCH CH Bay Watch Babe Von Agrani                                         B                 (?-83)                      369
5.  GCH CH Quanmarra Thonolan                                                     D                (?-48)                      257
6.  Az Bahja Saba                                                                              B                 (1-1)                       252
7.  GCH CH Baghdad Be Still My Heart JC                                        B                 (?-44)                     220
8.  GCH DC Shahtani Ivory Moon SC                                                B                 (?-25)                     209
9.  GCH CH Freespirits As You Like It                                              D                 (?-12)                     148
10.  GCH CH Z'Bee's The Time Of Your Life At Mazada                   D                (?-15)                     139
10.  GCH CH Carmas Hope JC                                                           B                (?-24)                      139
            ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                               Sex    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                 Points
1.  GCH DC Shahtani Ivory Moon SC                                             B           (4-24-20-14-8-96)                8,215
2.  GCH Baghdad Be Still My Heart JC                                           B           (1-2-8-9-4-59)                      2,865
3.  GCH Sandstorm Blue Nile Bubbles Of Jatara                           B           (1-6-5-6-5-32)                      2,343
4.  GCH Blue Nile Vanilla Ice                                                          D           (0-3-6-7-6-35)                     2,211
5.  GCH Baha Persian Of Interest SC NA OAJ                               D           (0-7-6-2-3-32)                     1,806
6.  GCH Bay Watch Babe Von Agrani                                             B           (0-3-4-7-7-61)                      1,553
7.  GCH Aurora's Walk This Way                                                   D           (0-4-3-3-4-15)                      1,215
8.  GCH Aurora's The Song And Dance Man                                  D           (0-8-8-3-0-22)                       1,135
9.  GCH Jamora Mystic Topaz JC                                                   D           (0-1-0-1-2-18)                        910
10.  GCH Vogue Watch Well What I Do                                        B           (0-3-2-1-3-84)                        674
                  BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.  GCH DC Shahtani Ivory Moon SC                                                B                  (?-96)                      434
2.  GCH Jamora Mystic Topaz JC                                                      D                  (?-18)                      390
3.  GCH Baghdad Be Still My Heart JC                                              B                  (?-59)                      379
4.  GCH Blue Nile Vanilla Ice                                                             D                  (?-35)                     362
5.  GCH Canapus Anastasia                                                               B                   (?-4)                       346
6.  GCH Bay Watch Babe Von Agrani                                                B                   (?-61)                    283
7.  GCH Srinagar Glory Halelujah Of Ladyhawk                              D                  (?-16)                     266
8.  GCH Sadik Seca Wind JC                                                             D                   (?-6)                      209
9.  GCH Sandstorm Blue Nile Bubbles Of Jatara                              B                   (?-32)                   202
10.  GCH Baha Persian Of Interest SC NA OAJ                                D                  (?-32)                    184
          ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                               Sex        (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)              Points
1.  GCH Ch Carma's Indian Summer                                             D                (2-19-19-7-8-87)               7,907
2.  GCH DC Shahtani Ivory Moon SC                                             B                (4-22-17-21-6-94)            7,600
3.  GCH Ch Aurora's Walk This Way                                              D                (1-12-5-4-1-25)                4,206
4.  GCH Ch Cat Tales Cat Mandu                                                    D                (0-4-13-14-11-89)            4,009
5.  GCH Ch Sandstorm Blue Nile Bubbles Of Jatara                     B                (1-14-6-8-3-37)                 3,529
6.  GCH Ch Excelsior Yosef Areli                                                   D                (0-5-6-5-4-27)                   2,578
7.  GCH Ch 7seas Int'L Safari Al Sayad                                        B                (0-4-2-2-3-47)                    1,452
8.  GCH Ch Blue Nile Vanilla Ice                                                    D                (0-1-10-3-0-27)                    967
9.  GCH Ch Bark & Dives Jp Baha Luna Of Khiva RN JC               B                (0-1-2-2-2-16)                       800
10.  Ch Shiraz California Dreamin'                                                D                (0-1-1-0-0-2)                         648
                BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.  GCH Ch Carma's Indian Summer                                               D                   (?-87)                       692
2.  GCH Ch Aurora's Walk This Way                                               D                   (?-25)                       473
3.  GCH DC Shahtani Ivory Moon SC                                               B                   (?-94)                       454
4.  GCH Ch Baghdad Be Still My Heart                                            B                    (?-3)                        400
5.  GCH Ch Cat Tales Cat Mandu                                                      D                   (?-89)                      395
6.  GCH Ch 7seas Int'L Safari Al Sayad                                          B                    (?-47)                      256
7.  GCH Ch Excelsior Yosef Areli                                                     D                   (?-27)                      210
8.  Ch Zabarre Solo Marcella                                                            B                   (?-2)                        207
9.  GCH Ch Elessar's Bush Bunny JC                                                B                   (?-23)                      188
10.  Ch Ziba's Anastasia Bellatrix                                                     B                   (?-1)                       172
        ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                               Sex        (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)               Points
1.  CH Carma's Indian Summer                                                    D                 (1-9-13-13-8-72)               5,658
2.  CH Cat Tales Cat Mandu                                                          D                 (1-4-12-12-17-108)           5,021
3.  CH Sandstorm Blue Nile Bubbles Of Jatara                            B                 (2-6-7-6-3-33)                    2,879
4. DC Shahtani Ivory Moon SC                                                     B                 (1-6-5-8-3-59)                    2,763  
5.  CH Z'Bee Che Bellina Dante                                                    D                 (1-7-3-2-1-36)                    1,974
6.  DC Jamora High Society SC                                                    D                 (1-3-2-0-2-10)                    1,492
7.  DC Solari Talisa Instygator SC                                               D                 (0-0-3-3-1-22)                     1,112
8.  Ch Khiva's Prophet of Baha CD,RA,SC                                    D                (0-0-4-3-2-13)                       929
9.  CH Hajji's Porsche JC                                                              B                (0-3-0-1-1-5)                          892
10.  CH Srinagar Glory Halelujah Of Ladyhawk                          D               (0-2-1-1-1-18)                        836
              BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1. CH Cat Tales Cat Mandu                                                              D                  (?-108)                     441
2. DC Karob Parmenides At Elea SC                                               D                  (?-21)                       412
3.  DC Shahtani Ivory Moon SC                                                       B                  (?-59)                       311
4.  CH Carma's Indian Summer                                                       D                  (?-72)                       305
5.  CH Z'Bee Che Bellina Dante                                                       D                  (?-36)                       303
6.  CH Blue Nile Vanilla Ice                                                              D                 (?-14)                       244
7.  DC Solari Talisa Instygator SC                                                   D                 (?-22)                      207
8.  Ch Khiva's Prophet of Baha CD,RA,SC                                       D                 (?-13)                       183
9.  CH Srinagar Glory Halelujah Of Ladyhawk                               D                 (?-18)                       156
10.  Ch. Sarea Sheik Rattle N Roll                                                   D                 (?-4)                        146
      ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                               Sex        (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)            Points
1.  CH CC Fortune Tellers Secret  JC                                             B              (1-24-21-5-7-80)                8,734
2.  CH Excelsior Yosef Areli                                                           D             (1-20-11-9-6-69)                6,416
3.  DC Jamora High Society SC                                                      D             (2-7-7-5-1-42)                     4,295
4.  CH Hajji's Porsche JC                                                                B             (2-8-4-6-6-56)                     3,484
5.  CH Z'Bee Che Bellina Dante                                                      D             (0-0-5-5-5-32)                     2,296
6.  CH Khiva's Prophet Of Baha CD RA SC                                     D            (1-5-12-3-2-36)                   2,135
7.  CH Cat Tales Cat Mandu                                                            D            (0-2-5-7-5-80)                      2,043
8.  CH Sandstorm Blue Nile Bubbles Of Jatara                              B            (0-3-8-8-5-37)                      1,728
9.  CH Blue Nile Vanilla Ice                                                             D            (0-1-4-6-2-47)                     1,360
10.  CH Aurora's Walk This Way                                                    D            (0-6-4-1-0-11)                     1,067
            BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Cat Tales Cat Mandu                                                             D                    (?-80)                      504
2.  CH CC Fortune Tellers Secret JC                                                B                   (?-80)                      457
3.  CH Z'Bee Che Bellina Dante                                                        D                   (?-32)                     423
4.  DC Doubletime Dot's Numero Una SC                                        B                   (1-1)                       406
5.  CH Excelsior Yosef Areli                                                             D                   (?-69)                     366
6.  CH Blue Nile Vanilla Ice                                                              D                   (?-47)                     327
7.  CH Zabarre Solo Marcella                                                           B                   (?-13)                     324
8.  DC Solari Talisa Instygator SC                                                   D                   (?-31)                     243
9.  CH Houn' Hollow Halation RN JC                                                D                     (?-9)                     236
10.  CH Windstorm Shalom Cabaret                                                B                     (?-6)                     232
2007
    ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                               Sex         (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)             Points
1.  CH Excelsior Yosef Areli                                                           D               (3-21-11-8-5-76)               8,579
2.  CH Samarin Avalon Excaliber                                                   D             (1-12-7-15-11-91)               4,885
3.  CH Khiva's Doukhtar H Rafi                                                      B             (1-12-10-3-3-52)                  4,767
4.  CH CC Fortune Tellers Secret JC                                              B             (0-7-8-6-9-62)                      4,402
5.  CH Solari Talisa Instygator JC                                                  D             (1-6-7-4-3-73)                      2,750
6.  DC Jamora High Society SC                                                      D             (0-4-1-4-3-34)                      2,441
7.  CH Hajji's Porsche JC                                                                B             (1-8-4-5-2-58)                      2,009
8.  CH Khiva's Rami Rasil                                                               D             (0-5-0-3-2-18)                      1,915
9.  CH Sandstorm Persian Sky                                                       D             (0-4-4-1-5-24)                      1,265
10.  CH Shahtani Tropical Breeze                                                  B             (0-2-3-0-1-7)                         1,248
          BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex            (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Samarin Avalon Excaliber                                                    D                   (?-91)                     474
2.  Aeolus' Melt Your Heart JC                                                        B                   (1-1)                      446
3.  CH Excelsior Yosef Areli                                                            D                   (?-76)                    445
4.  CH CC Fortune Tellers Secret JC                                               B                   (?-62)                    399
5.  CH Solari Talisa Instygator JC                                                   D                   (?-73)                   382
6.  DC Jamora High Society SC                                                       D                   (?-34)                   328
7.  CH Zabarre Solo Marcella                                                          B                   (?-10)                   268
8.  CH Z'Bee Che Bellina Dante                                                       D                   (?-19)                   262
9.  CH Khiva's Doukhtar H Rafi                                                       B                   (?-52)                   237
10.  CH Khiva's Prophet Of Baha CD,RA,SC                                   D                   (?-25)                   207
2006
  ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                        Sex      (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)            Points
1.  CH Shahtani Tropical Breeze                                             B            (11-60-34-8-3-123)          22,353
2.  CH Samarin Avalon Excaliber                                            D            (2-10-13-7-12-100)           5,227
3.  CH Excelsior Yosef Areli                                                    D            (0-5-10-2-3-38)                 2,979
4.  DC Jamora High Society SC                                               D            (1-6-0-4-1-31)                   2,402
5.  CH Hajji's Porsche JC                                                         B             (0-8-4-2-6-54)                   2,036
6.  CH Sandstorm Persian Sky                                                D            (0-2-7-7-3-30)                   1,762
7.  CH Sundara's Liberte' De Sundown SC                             B            (1-2-3-0-0-11)                   1,182
8.  CH Khiva's Rami Rasil                                                        D            (0-3-2-1-1-12)                   1,147
9.  CH Desertrose Earl Of Greystoke                                      D             (0-1-6-2-1-18)                  1,080
10.  CH Shadaglen Thunder MTN Fidler                                  D             (0-2-2-2-2-36)                  1,013
        BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                             Sex               (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Shahtani Tropical Breeze                                                  B                    (?-123)                      693
2.  CH Samarin Avalon Excaliber                                                 D                    (?-100)                      538
3.  DC Jamora High Society SC                                                    D                    (?-31)                        293
4.  CH Excelsior Yosef Areli                                                         D                    (?-38)                        291
5.  CH Reignbeaus Feather In Hercap JC                                    B                     (?-?)                          252
6.  CH Omens Vardarose Of Sahara JC                                       B                     (?-?)                          174
7.  CH Zabarre Solo Marcella                                                       B                     (?-?)                          172
8.  CH Khiva's Rami Rasil                                                             D                     (?-12)                       162
9.  Al Sayad Ace Athena                                                               B                     (?-?)                         146
10.  DC Jedashi Wichita Lineman SC                                          D                     (?-?)                          144
2005
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                                 Sex        (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)             Points
1.  CH Shahtani Tropical Breeze                                                      B         (6-36-24-12-13-104)            15,190
2.  CH Issibaa's Cunning Courtesan JC                                           B         (1-18-10-7-2-68)                     6,186
3.  CH Samarin Avalon Excaliber                                                     D         (0-6-6-13-6-82)                       3,365
4.  CH Enchanted Shiraz Dreamcatcher JC                                     B         (0-7-4-2-6-56)                          3,337
5.  CH Srinagar Raga Bahar                                                             D        (0-0-5-3-3-35)                          1,521
6.  CH Desertrose Earl Of Greystoke                                              D         (0-3-2-1-4-44)                          1,438
7.  CH Monab Neptune                                                                     D         (0-3-0-1-6-39)                          1,401
8.  CH Shadaglen Thunder MTN Fidler                                            D         (0-5-0-1-4-19)                          1,377
9.  CH Sundara's Liberte' De Sundown                                           B         (0-0-1-2-1-14)                          1,266
10.  CH Ruwach Joppa Al Monab                                                     B         (0-1-1-2-1-24)                          1,228
      BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)          Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Shahtani Tropical Breeze                                                       B                  (?-104)                      602
2.  CH Issibaa's Cunning Courtesan JC                                             B                 (?-68)                         542
3.  CH Ruwach Joppa Al Monab                                                         B                 (?-24)                         520
4.  CH Sundara's Liberte' De Sundown                                             B                 (?-14)                         486
5.  CH Samarin Avalon Excaliber                                                      D                 (?-82)                         401
6.  CH Desertrose Earl Of Greystoke                                                D                 (?-44)                         397
7.  CH Enchanted Shiraz Dreamcatcher JC                                       B                 (?-56)                         365
8.  CH Monab Neptune                                                                       D                 (?-39)                         295
9.  CH Srinagar Raga Bahar                                                              D                 (?-35)                         222
10.  DC Jedashi Wichita Lineman SC                                               D                  (?-34)                         188
2004
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                             Sex         (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                            Points
1.  CH Baklava's Rafi Rasil of Khiva                             D                (2-7-?-?-?-??)                                 9,834
2.  CH El-Rah Wyatt Regency                                       D                (1-13-?-?-?-??)                               5,245
3.  CH Issibaa's Cunning Courtesan JC                        B                (0-9-?-?-?-??)                                 5,197
4.  CH Srinagar Raga Bahar                                          D                (1-3-?-?-?-??)                                3,055
5.  CH Samarin Avalon Excaliber                                  D                (0-1-?-?-?-??)                                1,597
6.  CH Shahtani Tropical Breeze                                   B                (0-5-?-?-?-??)                                1,325
7.  DC Jedashi Wichita Lineman SC                             D                (0-0-?-?-?-??)                                1,289
8.  CH Enchanted Shiraz Dreamcatcher                       B                (0-2-?-?-?-??)                                 1,280
9.  CH Srinagar Raga Aswari                                        B                (0-0-?-?-?-??)                                  784
10.  CH Desert Rose Earl of Greystoke                        D                (0-0-?-?-?-??)                                  743
     BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                               Sex              (BISS-BOB)             Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Baklava's Rafi Rasil of Khiva                               D                     (?-?)                              698
2.  CH Srinagar Raga Asawari                                        B                     (?-?)                              601
3.  CH Issibaa's Cunning Courtesan JC                          B                      (?-?)
                            430
4.  CH El-Rah Wyatt Regency                                         D                      (?-?)                             347
5.  CH Silvershadow's Just Do It JC                              B                       (?-?)                            345
6.  DC Jedashi Wichita Lineman SC                               D                      (?-?)                             304
7.  CH Srinagar Raga Bahar                                           D                      (?-?)                             281
8.  CH Samarin Avalon Excaliber                                   D                      (?-?)                             280
9.  CH Desertrose Earl of Greystoke                             D                       (?-?)                            205
10.  CH Enchanted Shiraz Dreamcatcher                      B                       (?-?)                             201
2003
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                            Sex    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                    Points
1.  CH Baklava's Rafi Rasil Of Khiva                                          D            (3-19-                                     11,202
2.  CH El-Rah Wyatt Regency                                                     D            (2-9-                                        7,374
3.  CH Shahtani Tropical Breeze                                                 B             (1-16-                                      5,046
4.  CH Bacah Monab Diamond Touch                                          B             (0-5-                                        3,108
5.  CH Carmas Hey Jude JC                                                        D             (1-7-                                        2,839
6.  CH TSP Meritage Marsanne                                                   B             (0-9-                                        2,383
7.  CH Issibaa's Cunning Courtesan                                           B             (0-1-                                        1,519
8.  CH Mentu Dahlia Rising Sun                                                  B             (0-2-                                        1,453
9.  DC Jamora Bahia Tuscany SC                                               D             (0-2-                                        1,003
10.  CH Antara's Head Of The Class JC                                     D             (0-1-                                           683
  BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                             Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Baklava's Rafi Rasil Of Khiva                                           D                    (?-71)                       928
2.  CH Desert Rose Marrakesh                                                    D                     (1-1)                        383
3.  CH El-Rah Wyatt Regency                                                      D                     (?-68)                      375
4.  CH Bacah Monab Diamond Touch                                           D                     (?-55)                      371
5.  CH TSP Meritage Marsanne                                                    D                     (?-49)                      303
6.  CH Mentu Dahlia Rising Sun                                                   B                      (?-40)                     290
7.  CH Shahtani Tropical Breeze                                                  B                     (?-79)                      264
8.  DC Jamora Bahia Tuscany SC                                                D                      (?-10)                     223
9.  CH Carmas Hey Jude JC                                                         D                      (?-45)                     219
10.  CH Silvershadow's Just Do It JC                                         B                      (?-18)                     213
2002
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                           Sex       (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)             Points
1.  CH Baklava's Rafi Rasil Of Khiva                                         D             (2-13-                                    8,792
2.  CH Bacah Monab Diamond Touch                                         D             (1-4-                                      4,339
3.  DC Jamora Bahia Tuscany SC                                              D              (1-3-                                      3,008
4.  CH TSP Meritage Marsanne                                                  B              (1-5-                                      2,907
5.  CH Carmas Hey Jude JC                                                       D              (0-4-                                      2,226
6.  CH Windstorm Sarea Persian Luck JC                                D               (0-3-                                      2,014
7.  CH Shamar's Copy Cat                                                         D               (1-2-                                      1,737
8.  CH Shamar's Candle Light Miriah                                        B                (0-2-                                     1,453
9.  CH Snowynde Winterborne                                                 B                (0-1-                                      1,069
10.  CH Karista Always Mar-Kie Taj Mahal                              D                (0-2-                                       997
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                            Sex            (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Baklava's Rafi Rasil Of Khiva                                           D                   (?-63)                      679
2.  DC Jamora Bahia Tuscany SC                                                D                    (?-39)                     586
3.  CH Bacah Monab Diamond Touch                                           D                    (?-68)                     457
4.  CH Kyzyl Kum Phaedra SC                                                     B                     (?-2)                       454
5.  CH TSP Meritage Marsanne                                                    B                     (?-60)                    402
6.  CH Windstorm Sarea Persian Luck JC                                   D                     (?-71)                    330
7.  CH Mentu Dahlia Rising Sun                                                   B                     (?-38)                    321
8.  CH Carmas Hey Jude JC                                                         D                     (?-65)                    259
9.  CH Shamar's Candle Light Miriah                                          B                      (?-38)                    239
10.  NFC DC Windrush's Sangiovese SC LCX                             D                      (?-42)                   191
2001
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                           Sex      (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)               Points
1.  CH Shamar's Copy Cat                                                          D            (5-44-                                    20,498
2.  CH Gemini Phaeton Jane Eyre JC                                         B            (0-11-                                     4,179
3.  CH Baklava's Rafi Rasil Of Khiva                                         D            (1-4-                                        2,510
4.  CH Stonehenge Ahmad Jamal                                               D            (0-4-                                        2,013
5.  CH Carmas Hey Jude JC                                                        D            (0-4-                                       1,844
6.  DC Jamora Bahia Tuscany SC                                               D            (0-1-                                       1,536
7.  CH Snowynde Winterborne                                                  B             (0-1-                                       1,253
8.  CH Windstorm Sarea Persian Luck JC                                 D             (0-0-                                       1,050
9.  CH Bacah Monab Diamond Touch                                         D             (0-4-                                       1,017
10.  CH TSP Meritage Marsanne                                                B             (0-3-                                        893
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                             Sex           (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Shamar's Copy Cat                                                            D                  (?-?)                        1,040
2.  DC Jamora Bahia Tuscany SC                                                 D                  (?-?)                          596
3.  CH Gemini Phaeton Jane Eyre JC                                           B                   (?-?)                         546
4.  CH Fajaa 'Aziim Khaliq SC                                                      D                   (?-?)                         416
5.  CH Baklava's Rafi Rasil Of Khiva                                            D                   (?-?)                         356
6.  CH Stonehenge Ahmad Jamal                                                 D                   (?-?)                         297
7.  CH Mystery's Ain't Misbehavin' JC                                         D                    (?-?)                        283
8.  CH Carmas Hey Jude JC                                                          D                   (?-?)                        281
9.  CH TSP Meritage Marsanne                                                     B                   (?-?)                        257
10.  CH Snowynde Winterborne                                                  B                    (?-?)                        206
2000
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                       Sex            (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                   Points
1.  CH Sundown Alabaster Treasure JC                                B                (5-35-17-4-4-67)                      18,349
2.  CH Shamar's Copy Cat                                                     D                (4-39-35-13-2-115)                  14,072
3.  CH Gemini Phaeton Jane Eyre JC                                    B                (1-11-16-2-5-76)                        4,898
4.  CH Ranesaw Imperial Beach JC                                      D                (1-5-7-3-0-27)                            2,608
5.  CH Noble Singular Sensation                                           B                (0-4-4-0-0-20)                            1,556
6.  CH TSP Meritage Marsanne                                             B                (0-2-3-3-2-37)                             1,353
7.  CH Reignbeau's Dontmesswithtexas SC                         D                (0-1-1-4-3-43)                             1,175
8.  DC Jamora Bahia Tuscany SC                                         D                (0-1-0-2-1-22)                                852
9.  CH Ruuh Min Zahir Ela Appalachia                                  B                (0-2-1-1-1-13)                                839
10.  CH Anistana Corsair Arazelle JC                                  D                (0-0-1-1-1-13)                                655
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                          Sex                  (BISS-BOB)             Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Shamar's Copy Cat                                         D                        (?-115)                        783
2.  CH Sundown Alabaster Treasure JC                   B                         (?-67)                           730
3.  CH Gemini Phaeton Jane Eyre JC                        B                        (?-76)                           473
4.  CH Noble Singular Sensation JC                         B                         (?-20)                           448
5.  DC Jamora Bahia Tuscany SC                             D                         (?-22)                           350
6.  CH Jen Araby Pathfinder                                                                (1-1)                             305
7.  CH TSP Meritage Marsanne                                B                          (?-37)                           244
8.  CH Reignbeau's Dontmesswithtexas SC            D                          (?-43)                           208
9.  CH Ranesaw Imperial Beach JC                         D                          (?-27)                           203
10.  CH Chesare' Snowbird                                                                  (?-34)                           176
1999
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                               Sex    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)       Points
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
  
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1998
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                               Sex    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)       Points
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                     Sex                    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                            Points
1.  CH Zahir's Zanzibar                                        D                        (1-11-5-5-4-39)                                4,931
2.  CH Braemoor Baha Khyzelle CD                    D                        (0-1-6-6-3-39)                                  1,835    
3.  CH Ariel Sonova Drama of Hasten                 D                        (0-4-0-2-4-??)                                   1,673
4.  CH Silvershadow Sakr of Ophir                     D                        (0-1-2-4-3-61)                                  1,529
5.  CH Sarea's Right On Target                           D                        (0-3-5-1-2-46)                                   1,112
6.  CH Ranesaw Spread The Word                     D                        (0-0-4-2-3-??)                                     1,088
7.  CH Ahsanu Noble Shakirah                            B                        (0-3-3-0-0-22)                                    930
8.  CH Zed Ramses                                              D                        (0-2-1-2-2-21)                                     867
9.  CH Blue Nile True Prophecy                          D                        (0-1-0-2-1-??)                                      805
10.  CH Ranesaw Words of Wisdom                  D                        (0-0-3-0-0-10)                                     702
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                            Sex                     (BISS-BOB)             Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Zahir's Zanzibar                                                D                            (3-39)                           919
2.  CH Silvershadow Sakr of Ophir                            D                             (0-61)                           379
3.  CH Carma's Drivin' Miss Daisy                              B                             (1-19)                           329
4.  CH Sarea's Right on Target                                   D                             (0-46)                           302
5.  CH Braemoor Baha Khyzelle CD                            D                            (0-34)                           291
6.  CH Ahsanu Noble Shakirah                                    B                             (0-22)                          260
7.  CH Zabarre El'Rish Alsander                                                                 (1-3)                            241
8.  CH Ranesaw Words of Wisdom                             D                             (1-10)                          230
9.  CH Desert Rose Casablanca                                  D                             (0-20)                          222
10.  CH Zed Ramses                                                    D                             (0-21)                          219
1993
1994
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                             Sex                   (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                      Points
1.  CH Zahir's Zanzibar                                                D                        (?-10-6-11-1-45)                        12,249
2.  CH Baha Tigris Tigress                                           B                        (1-7-8-9-5-61)                              4,178
3.  CH Ranesaw Phinale of Sintara                             D                        (0-5-5-5-3-41)                              2,556
4.  CH Carma's Drivin' Miss Daisy                              B                        (0-1-1-2-6-20)                               2,186
5.  CH Zaharah Braemoor Shamir                              D                        (0-6-2-3-1-40)                               2,076
6.  CH Ariel Sonova Drama of Hasten                        D                        (0-1-1-2-3-26)                               1,068
7.  CH Lois' Irish Minstrel                                           D                        (0-1-2-2-3-??)                                1,001
8.  CH Sundown Alabaster Treasure                          B                        (0-1-1-0-1-12)                                939
9.  CH Sonova's Strike A Pose                                   D                        (0-0-2-3-2-??)                                 834
10.  CH Sintara's Just Imagine                                  D                        (0-0-1-3-0-??)                                682
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                 Sex                     (BISS-BOB)         Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Sundown Alabaster Treasure                                B                           (2-12)                        684
2.  CH Zahir's Zanzibar                                                     D                           (1-45)                        615
3.  CH Baha Tigris Tigress                                                B                           (0-61)                        545
4.  CH Ranesaw Phinale of Sintara                                  D                           (2-41)                        543
5.  CH Carma's Drivin' Miss Daisy                                   B                            (2-20)                        534    
6.  CH Zaharah Braemoor Shamir                                    D                           (1-40)                        526
7.  CH Desert Rose Casablanca                                       D                            (0-38)                        409
8.  CH Bazaar's Sweet Emotion                                       D                            (0-29)                        287
9.  CH Ariel Sonova Drama of Hasten                             D                            (0-26)                        182
10.  CH Ranesaw Shiraz Kalahara                                  B                             (1-14)                       175
1997
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                     Sex             (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                    Points
1.  CH Ranesaw Imperial Beach                                         D                (2-19-13-14-8-101)                    10,074
2.  CH Ranesaw Phinale of Sintara                                    D                (1-10-5-4-4-39)                             4,480
3.  CH Sundown Alabaster Treasure                                  B                (0-6-5-8-5-54)                               4,314
4.  CH Raszuli's Dogpatch Diamond                                   B                (1-4-5-5-3-51)                               3,119
5.  CH Z'Bee's Alura Sarea Sundown                                 B                (0-4-4-9-3-48)                               2,447
6.  CH Baha Khyrwolf                                                          D                (0-1-3-1-3-20)                              1,038
7.  CH Hajji-Reignbeau Texas Sonata                                B                (0-0-0-3-3-20)                               1,011
8.  CH Carma's Some Like It Hot                                        B                (0-0-1-2-2-19)                                972
9.  CH Khiva's Apollo                                                           D                (0-0-2-2-0-??)                                833
10.  CH Snowynde Perle Essence ShaRa                           B                (0-1-0-2-1-??)                                 829
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                          Sex                     (BISS-BOB)         Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Ranesaw Imperial Beach                                D                        (0-101)                        726
2.  CH Sundown Alabaster Treasure                         B                        (0-54)                          697
3.  CH Ranesaw Phinale of Sintara                           D                        (1-39)                          564
4.  CH Raszuli's Dogpatch Diamond                          B                        (0-51)                          469
5.  CH Z'Bee's Alura Sarea Sundown                       B                         (0-48)                          365    
5.  CH Carma's Some Like It Hot                              B                        (1-19)                          365
7.  CH Caristeda Cookies N Cream                           B                         (1-3)                            296
8.  CH Anistana Corsair Arazelle                              B                         (0-30)                          285
9.  CH Baha Khyrwolf                                               D                         (1-20)                          262
10.  CH Hajji-Reignbeau Texas Sonata                                               (0-20)                         252
1995
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank              Name                                                       Sex                   (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                 Points
1.  CH Ranesaw Phinale of Sintara                                D                        (1-12-15-7-2-??)                      6,861
2.  CH Baha Tigris Tigress                                              B                        (0-11-18-9-5-??)                      5,686
3.  CH Carma's Drivin' Miss Daisy                                 B                        (2-3-5-6-1-??)                           5,177
4.  CH Sonova's Strike A Pose                                       D                        (1-5-9-5-3-??)                          2,825
5.  CH Raszuli's Dogpatch Diamond                               B                        (0-1-2-5-10-??)                        2,483
6.  CH Z'Bee's Alura Sarea Sundown                            B                        (0-2-5-7-4-??)                           2,357
7.  CH Renwick's Freeze Tag                                         D                        (0-6-3-5-4-??)                          2,306
8.  CH Lois' Irish Minstrel                                              D                        (1-7-2-3-1-??)                          2,224
9.  CH Sundown Alabaster Treasure                             B                        (0-2-6-2-0-??)                           2,047
10.  CH Bazaar's Sweet Emotion                                   D                        (0-2-2-3-0-??)                            989
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                         Sex                        (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Baha Tigris Tigress                                        B                                (?-?)                        573
2.  CH Ariel Sonova Drama of Hasten                      D                                (?-?)                       534
3.  CH Carma's Drivin' Miss Daisy                            B                                (?-?)                       455
4.  CH Sundown Alabaster Treasure                        B                                (?-?)                       440
5.  CH Bazaar's Sweet Emotion                                D                                (?-?)                      422
6.  CH Renwick's Freeze Tag                                    D                                 (?-?)                       420
7.  CH Ranesaw Phinale of Sintara                          D                                (?-?)                       416
8.  CH Z'Bee's Alura Sarea Sundown                       B                                (?-?)                       407
9.  CH Lois' Irish Minstrel                                         D                                (?-?)                       337
10.  CH Raszuli's Dogpatch Diamond                       B                                (?-?)                       326
1996
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                             Sex            (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                         Points
1.  CH Zahir's Zanzibar                                                D                (0-3-8-7-2-39)                                3,785
2.  CH Hasten High Sierra of Minaret                         B                (1-3-4-2-3-28)                                 3,268
3.  CH Braemoor Baha Khyzelle CD                            D                (0-4-1-3-5-56)                                1,683
4.  CH Jatara's Irish Krystl                                          B                (1-1-0-0-0-??)                                 1,654
5.  CH Ranesaw Do You Wanna Danz                         B                (0-1-2-2-1-25)                                1,474
6.  CH Ahsanu Noble Shakira                                      B                (0-1-2-3-3-??)                                   883
7.  CH Tal Al Arz Caristeda Calandra                          B                (0-1-0-1-3-44)                                  691
8.  CH Desert Wind Shu-Khnemu-Ra'                         D                (0-0-1-0-2-??)                                   570
9.  CH Issibaa's Prancer                                             D                (0-0-0-1-3-19)                                  537
9.  CH Mata Salamata's Juvenoir Hawa                     B                 (0-1-2-0-0-??)                                  537
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                     Sex             (BISS-BOB)             Salukis Defeated
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
1992
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                     Sex               (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                               Points
1.  CH Zahir's Zanzibar                                        D                        (0-3-5-9-5-44)                                4,305
2.  CH Blue Nile True Prophecy                           D                        (0-3-3-2-2-??)                                 1,524
3.  CH Mata Salamata's Juvenoir Hawa              B                        (0-0-4-0-1-10)                                1,193
4.  CH Jatara's Irish Krystl                                  B                        (1-3-1-1-1-??)                                 1,170
5.  CH Kenmar-Knoll Fraserfield Balil                 D                        (2-8-2-0-0-??)                                 1,151
6.  CH Braemoor Baha Seabiscuit                       D                        (0-0-2-5-2-??)                                 1,041
7.  CH Ranesaw Spread The Word                      D                        (0-2-2-1-0-26)                                 946
8.  CH Silvershadow Sakr of Ophir                     D                        (0-1-3-0-1-27)                                 637
9.  CH Hasten High Sierra of Minaret                  B                        (0-1-0-0-2-20)                                 519
10.  CH Ranesaw Do You Wanna Danz               B                        (0-0-0-0-2-??)                                  441
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                            Sex                             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Zahir's Zanzibar                                                D                                    (1-44)                        644
2.  CH Clarinda Sunna Sarea Bashir                           D                                    (1-6)                          388
3.  CH Tal Al Arz Caristeda Calandra                          B                                    (0-32)                        355
4.  CH Al Caliph's Kirin Riyadh                                    D                                    (0-46)                        347
5.  CH Mata Salamata's Juvenoir Hawa                     B                                    (2-10)                        325
6.  CH Blue Nile True Prophecy                                  D                                    (0-45)                        315
7.  CH Carma's Drivin' Miss Daisy                              B                                    (1-10)                        289
8.  CH Ranesaw Spread The Word                             D                                    (0-26)                        246
9.  CH Hasten High Sierra of Minaret                         B                                    (0-20)                        240
10.  CH Silvershadow's Sakr of Ophir                       D                                    (0-27)                        217
1991
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                               Sex    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)       Points
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1990
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                               Sex    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)       Points
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1989
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                   Sex                    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                                Points
1.  CH Jatara's Irish Krystl                                B                        (5-28-19-8-3-81)                                15,089
2.  CH Sedgefield's Streaker                             D                        (0-5-2-8-4-57)                                      2,129
3.  CH Ranesaw Words of Wisdom                   D                        (0-3-1-5-1-26)                                      2,086
4.  CH Silhouette Veuve Cliquot                        B                        (0-2-5-1-0-26)                                      2,040
5.  CH Jamora Zel Philegry                                D                        (0-3-2-2-0-23)                                     1,412
6.  CH Atallah's British Sterling                         D                        (0-1-2-5-0-??)                                      1,048
7.  CH Moshire Springtime Prophecy                D                        (0-2-3-2-1-59)                                      1,004
8.  CH RavenHill Pandemonium                        D                        (0-1-1-6-1-28)                                       937
9.  CH Simand All That Jazz                              D                        (0-0-2-2-1-36)                                       652
10.  CH Desert Rose Srngeti Al Monab             D                        (0-1-3-0-1-??)                                        588
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                    Sex                       (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                         Points
1.  CH Jatara's Irish Krystl                                B                                (1-20-12-7-4-67)                        7,811
2.  CH Sedgefield's Streaker                             D                                (0-3-6-5-4-45)                            2,646
3.  CH Ranesaw Words of Wisdom FCH            D                                (0-4-4-3-1-33)                             2,180
4.  CH Xanadu Sahal Syrocco CD, LCM              D                                (0-0-2-6-2-45)                            1,358
5.  CH Snowynde Coque de Perle                      B                                (0-1-1-2-2-??)                              1,313
6.  CH RavenHill Pandemonium                         D                                (0-1-4-1-2-28)                             1,252
7.  CH Atallah's British Sterling                         D                                (0-0-6-2-2-??)                              1,173
8.  CH Kenmar-Knoll Zamzamah                        D                                (0-2-3-0-0-15)                              993
9.  CH Cheri-A's Celerity Khan                           D                                (0-1-2-1-5-??)                               749
10.  CH Silhouette Veuve Cliquot                      B                                 (0-0-0-4-1-14)                              721       
BREED SYSTEM
Rank      Name                                                          Sex                  (BISS-BOB)                    Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Jatara's Irish Krystl                                        B                        (4-81)                                1,474
2.  CH Sedgefield's Streaker                                     D                        (1-57)                                566
3.  CH Moshire Springtime Prophecy                        D                        (0-59)                                494
4.  CH Ranesaw Words of Wisdom FCH                   D                        (1-26)                                 480
5.  CH Silhouette Veuve Cliquot                                B                        (0-26)                                 377
6.  CH Simand All That Jazz                                      D                         (0-36)                                342
7.  CH Jamora Zel Philegry                                       D                         (0-23)                                328
8.  CH Hajji Seagull Ali                                                                         (1-23)                                327
9.  CH Desert Rose Srngeti Al Monab                        D                        (0-37)                                301
10.  CH Ravenhill Pandemonium                               D                        (0-28)                                226
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                          Sex                          (BISS-BOB)           Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Jatara's Irish Krystl                                        B                                (1-67)                        1,179
2.  CH Ranesaw Words of Wisdom FCH                    D                                (0-33)                           511
3.  CH Sedgefield's Streaker                                     D                                (0-45)                           445
4.  CH Xanadu Sahal Syrocco                                    D                                (0-45)                           365
5.  CH Cheri-A's Celerity Khan                                  D                                (0-38)                           310
6.  CH Kenmar-Knoll Zamzamah                               D                                 (0-15)                          303
7.  CH Silhouette Veuve Cliquot                                B                                 (1-14)                          292
8.  CH Moshire Springtime Prophecy                        D                                 (0-31)                          284
9.  CH Ravenhill Pandemonium                                 D                                 (0-28)                          246
10.  CH Jamora Zel Philegry                                     D                                 (0-13)                          232    
1988
1987
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                               Sex    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)       Points
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1986
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                                               Sex    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)       Points
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1985
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                              Sex                (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                        Points
1.  CH Bel S'MBran Promise of Atallah                        D                        (9-20-9-5-3-42)                        13,811
2.  CH Bejon Gulfwinds Breeze                                    D                        (1-18-15-6-4-78)                        6,942
3.  CH Karim Zahab Al Bokay                                       D                        (2-16-10-6-0-38)                        5,693
4.  CH Conamor Deja Sarea Sharif                              D                        (0-3-8-8-6-40)                            3,298
5.  CH Montebelleo's Acayib Jeremiah CD                  D                        (0-3-3-4-1-29)                             2,213
6.  CH Atallah's Ptarmigan                                           D                        (0-1-0-4-2-23)                            1,197
7.  CH Bel S'Mbran JR Ja Ru                                        D                        (0-3-1-1-2-17)                             1,150
8.  CH Cheetah's Sharif of Hajji                                  D                        (0-0-2-2-1-23)                             1,134
9.  CH Issibaa's Tannya                                               B                        (0-2-2-0-0-10)                                995
10.  CH Kenmar-Knoll Zamzamah                               D                        (0-0-0-3-0-8)                                  955
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                   Sex                  (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Bel'Smbran Promise of Atallah                                D                        (2-42)                        839
2.  CH Bejon Gulfwinds Breeze                                          D                        (1-78)                        799
3.  CH Montebello's Acayib Jeremiah CD                           D                        (2-29)                        742
4.  CH Karim Zahab Al Bokay                                             D                        (0-38)                        402
5.  CH Jo-Na-Da's Naqyia of Kamal                                   ?                         (?-?)                           381
6.  CH Kenmar-Knoll Azaba of Ranesaw                            D                        (?-?)                           362
7.  CH Conamor Deji Sarea Sharif                                     D                         (0-40)                       341
8.  CH Cheetah's Sharif of Hajji                                         D                         (0-23)                       311
9.  CH Kenmar-Knoll Zamzamah                                        D                         (0-8)                         217
10.  CH Atallah's Ptarmigan                                               D                         (0-23)                       214
1984
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                              Sex            (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                         Points
1.  CH Karim Zahab Al Bokay                                        D                (2-36-25-10-11-99)                     15,946
2.  CH Bel S'Mbran Promise of Atallah                         D                (1-19-18-6-1-64)                            9,690
3.  CH Bejon Gulfwinds Breeze                                     D                (0-6-8-2-1-33)                                2,465
4.  CH Sardius Jaeseda Starr                                        B                (0-5-4-1-1-26)                                1,290
5.  CH Sahava Suditi Ad Zaharah                                  D                (0-0-1-3-2-27)                                1,121
6.  CH Khmet's Kh Risma of Sha Ra                              B                 (0-2-3-0-1-17)                                1,093
7.  CH Zarif Laun Kishta                                                D                 (0-1-2-1-2-17)                                709
8.  CH Kenmar-Knoll Azaba of Ranesaw                      D                 (0-0-1-2-0-15)                                625
9.  CH Afking-Baghdad Katulnas Khalif                        D                 (0-0-2-0-1-11)                                573
10.  CH Samarin Ming Tiger Lily                                   B                 (0-0-2-1-2-27)                                568
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                    Sex            (BISS-BOB)            Salukis Defeated
1.  CH Bel'Smbran Promise of Atallah                                D                    (?-?)                           1,383
2.  CH Karim Zahab Al Bokay                                              D                    (?-?)                              969
3.  CH Sahava Suditi Ad Zahara                                         D                     (?-?)                             335
4.  CH Bejon Gulfwinds Breeze                                          D                     (?-?)                             306
4.  CH Kenmar-Knoll Azaba of Ranesaw                           D                      (?-?)                             306
6.  CH Afking Baghdad Katulnas Khalif                             D                      (?-?)                             282
7.  CH Issibaa's Tannya                                                     B                      (?-?)                             194
8.  CH Jo-Na-Da's Kulaih of Kamal                                   ?                       (?-?)                             183
9.  CH Khmet's Kh-Risma of Sha-Ra                                  B                     (?-?)                              182
10.  CH Sardius Jaeseda Starr                                          B                      (?-?)                             179
1983
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                       Sex                 (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                       Points
1.  CH Karim Zahab Al Bokay                                D                        (9-47-23-13-6-115)                22,534
2.  CH Bel'Smbran Promise of Atallah                  D                        (2-9-6-2-2-36)                           7,070
3.  CH Afking Baghdad Katulnas Khalif                D                         (1-6-4-4-2-27)                           3,184
4.  CH Sardius Jaeseda Starr                               B                         (1-6-4-3-3-36)                           2,144
5.  CH Bejon Gulfwinds Breeze                            D                         (0-6-1-4-3-28)                           1,339
6.  CH Moshire Twentieth Century Fox                B                         (1-1-1-1-0-10)                           1,225
7.  CH Arukh Saracen Khadar                              D                         (1-2-1-0-0-7)                                884    
8.  CH North Pole's Chafika                                  B                        (0-1-2-2-1-14)                              728
9.  CH Jo-Na-Da's Qasqai                                    D                         (0-1-1-0-1-15)                             708
10.  CH Tiru JR Ewing                                           D                        (0-4-0-0-1-13)                             680
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex           (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1982
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                       Sex               (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                             Points
1.  CH Karim Zahab Al Bokay                                D                        (8-25-20-6-5-77)                        16,078
2.  CH Bel'Smbran Aba Fantasia                           B                        (1-8-3-2-4-22)                              4,670
3.  CH Ariel Sarih Rih of the Dunes                      B                         (1-1-0-1-0-2)                                2,547
4.  CH Moshire Twentieth Century Fox                B                         (1-1-1-0-1-3)                                1,866
5.  CH Enkiydu Binayya BenJamin                       D                         (0-1-3-4-2-22)                              1,440
6.  CH Tiru JR Ewing                                             D                         (1-2-2-0-0-16)                              1,148
7.  CH North Pole's Chafika                                  B                         (0-0-4-2-1-22)                                994
8.  CH Sabor Boogie Boy Brut                              D                         (0-0-0-2-1-5)                                   765
9.  CH Auldstane Mariah of Gamiol                      B                         (0-1-1-1-1-5)                                   611
10.  CH North Pole Linja's Firebird                      D                        (0-0-0-2-1-7)                                    608     
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1981
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                            Sex                    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                    Points
1.  CH Bel'Smbran Aba Fantasia                                B                            (5-7-5-3-4-27)                        10,138
2.  CH Karim Zahab Al Bokay                                     D                            (2-14-12-8-7-80)                   10,005
3.  CH Ariel Sarih Rih of the Dunes                            B                            (1-5-5-3-5-25)                         7,429
4.  CH North Pole's Chafika                                       B                             (0-2-3-1-5-26)                         1,614
5.  CH Srinagar Sulkhan Ben Arukh                           D                            (0-3-2-1-2-13)                         1,211
6.  CH Enkiydu Binayya Ben Jamin                            D                            (0-2-1-3-1-33)                         1,119
7.  CH Srinagar Mudel of Desiderata                         B                            (0-0-4-4-0-24)                          1,027
8.  CH Atallah's Ptarmigan                                         D                            (0-1-2-0-1-9)                              705
9.  CH Auldstane Mariah of Gamiol                            B                            (0-0-1-0-2-8)                              639
10.  CH Srinagar Gharma Rajendra                          D                             (0-0-2-0-1-14)                           610
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1980
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                            Sex               (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)              Points
1.  CH Bel S'Mbran Aba Fantasia                                B                        (2-11-7-4-1-37)                6,478
2.  CH Moshire Twentieth Century Fox                      B                        (1-2-4-0-3-21)                   2,059
3.  CH Karim Zahab Al Bokay                                     D                        (1-3-2-1-1-24)                   1,963
4.  CH Ariel Sarih Rih of the Dunes                            B                        (0-6-1-0-0-25)                   1,819
5.  CH Fraserfield Danu of Srinagar                          B                        (1-4-2-2-0-20)                    1,680
6.  CH Kenmar Knoll Sahava Yamani                        D                        (1-1-0-0-1-4)                      1,556
7.  CH Enkiydu Binayya Ben Jamin                           D                        (0-2-1-2-3-31)                      919
8.  CH Bejon Tradewinds Aisha                                 B                        (0-0-0-2-2-11)                      887
9.  CH Srinagar Shulkhan Ben Arukh                        D                        (0-2-2-0-1-20)                      827
10.  CH Srinagar Bhavant Bhairava CD                    D                        (0-0-2-1-3-31)                      781
   
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1979
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                      Sex                 (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                Points
1.  CH Bel S'Mbran Bachrach                                D                        (7-26-18-5-1-56)                18,835
2.  CH Raven Hill Jonathan Sundown                   D                        (3-3-1-1-0-7)                        2,828
3.  CH Srinagar Shulkhan Ben Arukh                   D                        (1-5-4-0-2-21)                      1,959
4.  CH Henrad Khan                                               D                       (0-2-2-5-4-33)                      1,888
5.  CH Srinagar Aziz of Sultaan                            D                        (0-1-3-3-0-27)                      1,319
6.  CH Ananda Arak of North Pole                        D                        (0-4-1-2-0-14)                      1,283
7.  CH Shams Il J'Balie                                         D                        (0-0-0-1-0-4)                          987
8.  CH Robi's Alva R                                              D                        (0-0-0-3-1-11)                        941
9.  CH Karima's Pluto of Afking                            D                        (0-1-1-1-1-7)                          855
10.  CH Omen's Blackwatch Alexander               D                        (0-0-5-0-1-15)                        736
   
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)       Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1978
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                           Sex          (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                 Points
1.  CH Bel 'Smbran Bachrach                                     D                (6-14-11-10-4-43)                15,190
2.  CH Srinagar Aziz of Sultaan                                 D                (0-2-4-4-4-42)                        2,241
3.  CH Srinagar Letterman                                        D                (0-2-6-0-4-31)                        2,163
4.  CH Henrad Khan                                                   D                (0-2-3-1-2-27)                        1,688
5.  CH Srinagar Syona of Lorac                                B                 (1-1-0-1-0-6)                          1,513
6.  CH Ramazahn Moonlight Dragon                         D                 (0-0-2-2-4-21)                        1,237
7.  CH Syroco's Anton of Wisdom                             D                 (0-4-2-1-0-29)                        1,149
8.  CH D'Moshire's Hollywood Swinger                    D                 (0-3-3-1-1-20)                        1,141
9.  CH Antar Ibn Srinagar                                         B                  (0-2-0-1-0-14)                          846
10.  CH Robi's Alva R                                                D                  (0-1-0-1-0-15)                          814
   
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex            (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1977
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                       Sex               (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                       Points
1.  CH Bel 'Smbran Bachrach                                D                        (2-20-8-3-1-42)                        9,320
2.  CH Henrad Ishtar                                             D                        (1-9-9-9-1-58)                          5,997
3.  CH Ramazahn Samavi Siah                             B                         (1-1-1-1-1-17)                          2,458
4.  CH Canem-Dei's Hashari Ramij                      B                         (0-5-3-6-1-29)                          2,164
5.  CH Ananda Arak of North Pole                        D                        (0-1-1-2-0-21)                          1,265
6.  CH Ramazahn Moonlight Dragon                     D                        (1-2-1-2-1-11)                          1,208
7.  CH Bokhara Bint Laila                                      D                        (0-2-1-0-2-11)                          1,050
8.  CH D'Moshire's Hollywood Swinger               D                         (0-1-2-1-0-8)                              861
9.  CH Srinagar's Letterman                                 D                        (0-1-2-1-0-11)                           840
10.  CH Canem-Dei's Karaja Az Al Taj                 B                         (0-0-3-1-1-7)                             706

BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1    
1976
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                  Sex               (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                               Points
1.  CH Henrad Ishtar                                        D                        (3-9-9-6-6-65)                                6,772
2.  CH Canem-Dei's El Salta 'Aun                    D                        (1-8-7-4-1-28)                                6,636
3.  CH Bel'Smbran Bachrach                           D                         (1-10-6-1-3-22)                             4,764
4.  CH Srinagar Ramya Ragu of Linja             D                         (0-0-0-1-0-16)                                  988
5.  CH Iroki Kahirah Bakshali                          D                         (0-2-2-3-0-16)                                 956
6.  CH Ramazahn Samavi Siah                        B                          (0-0-3-1-1-19)                                 864
7.  CH Canem-Dei's Hashari Ramij                 B                          (0-2-1-3-2-23)                                 784
8.  CH Fraya Shera of Rancho Gabriel          
  B                          (0-1-1-1-0-15)                                753
9.  CH Ramazahn Xorma of Ramayana           B                           (0-0-1-3-1-9)                                  746
10.  CH Robi's Baraki Sir Gawain                   D                           (0-0-0-0-1-6)                                  488
 
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                    Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1975
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                             Sex                (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                    Points
1.  CH Canem-Dei's El Salta 'Aun                                D                        (5-22-12-8-2-??)
2.  CH Henrad Ishtar                                                   D                         (2-5-10-11-4-??)
3.  CH Ramazahn Xorma of Ramayana                       B                         (1-1-2-2-3-??)
4.  CH Jen Araby Jurwadi Bey                                    D                         (0-2-1-1-0-??)
5.  CH Srinagar Brahma of Urray                               D                         (0-0-4-1-0-??)
6.  CH Srinagar Ramya Ragu of Linja                         D                         (0-1-3-0-0-??)
7.  CH Bel'Smbran Bachrach                                      D                          (0-2-3-0-0-??)
8.  CH Crown Crest He-Lan-Gone of Elad                  D                          (0-1-0-3-3-??)
9.  CH Brenlair's Omar Joseph V Mara                       D                         (0-1-0-2-2-??)
10.  CH Fraya Shera of Rancho Gabriel                     B                          (0-0-3-0-3-??)
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1974
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                      Sex                    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                   Points
1.  CH Henrad Ishtar                                            D                          (3-10-9-5-4-54)                        7,695
2.  CH Canem-Dei's El Sulta'Aun                         D                          (4-12-6-1-4-36)                        7,055
3.  CH Srinagar Dosa Dhuta                                D                          (1-10-6-8-6-64)                        5,997
4.  CH Srinagar Brahma of Urray                        D                          (0-1-3-3-3-23)                           3,349
5.  CH Euphrates Springtime Jadaan                  D
                          (0-2-1-3-0-8)                             1,347
6.  CH Brenlair's Omar Joseph V Mara               D                           (0-1-1-1-2-13)                             928
7.  CH Enchalla's Ahmadon Puca                         D                          (0-1-1-1-1-7)                               856
8.  CH Srinagar Zhava of Sahava                        B                           (0-0-1-0-0-1)                              783
9.  CH Jen Araby Jurwadi Bey                             D                           (0-1-1-0-0-7)                             747
10.  CH Canem-Dei's Adhara of No-Ka-Ron        D                           (0-1-2-1-0-19)                          719
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1
.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
   
1973
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                      Sex                    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                   Points
1.  CH Canem-Dei's El Sulta 'Aun                           D                        (3-7-5-3-1-29)                        4,504
2.  CH Srinagar Dhanya Khayyam                          D                        (0-3-5-2-4-18)                        3,325
3.  CH Henrad Ishtar                                               D                        (0-1-5-5-2-35)                        1,929
4.  CH Jen Araby Jurwadi Bey                                D                        (0-2-2-2-2-24)                        1,670
5.  CH Sharif Kia of Rancho Gabriel                       D                         (0-2-1-1-0-8)                          1,097
6.  CH Srinagar Dosa Dhuta                                   D                         (0-0-1-1-2-18)                          717
7.  CH Urray Cheheli                                              B                          (0-0-2-1-0-4)                            602
8.  CH Jen Araby Shundar                                      D                         (0-1-0-0-1-10)                          451
9.  CH Srinagar Karu Gandharva                           D                         (0-0-1-0-2-11)                          430
10.  CH Yazid Abqari                                             D                          (0-0-1-3-1-16)                          426
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.    
1972
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                      Sex                    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                   Points
1.  CH Srinagar Dhanya Khayyam                        D                        (3-13-7-7-4-??)
2.  CH Zu Vendi Callistus                                      D                        (0-4-3-9-2-??)
3.  CH Bosah Bint Sharif of Canem-Dei                B                        (1-2-1-0-1-??)
4.  CH Sharif Kia of Rancho Gabriel                     D                        (0-2-1-2-0-??)
5.  CH Srinagar Karu Gandharva                         D                        (0-2-1-2-6-??)
6.  CH Canem-Dei's Kitan Tiy Taj                        B                         (0-2-6-0-3-??)
7.  CH Jen Araby Jurwadi Bey                             D                         (0-0-1-0-1-??)
8.  CH Conamor Halleluiah                                   D                         (0-2-2-1-0-??)
9.  CH Srinagar Sobhana Vanda                          B                          (0-0-0-2-0-??)
10.  CH Srinagar Sadhu Suvira                           D                          (0-1-0-0-0-??)
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.    
1971
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                      Sex                    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                   Points
1.  CH Jen Araby Mumtaz Mahal                           B                         (1-10-11-10-2-47)                      9,117
2.  CH Zu Vendi Callistus                                      D                         (0-5-8-14-10-83)                        4,495
3.  CH Canem-Dei's Kitan Tiy Taj                         B                         (2-2-0-3-2-17)                            3,144
4.  CH Srinagar Anagha Faridun                          D                          (0-2-5-4-5-30)                            1,898
5.  CH Srinagar Dhanya Khayyam                       D                          (0-0-0-2-3-18)                            1,348
6.  CH Srinagar Karu Gandharva                         D                          (0-0-2-8-1-28)                            1,334
7.  CH Srinagar Sadhu Suvira                              D                          (0-0-1-0-0-1)                                620
8.  CH Srinagar Asurya Vishnu                             D                          (0-0-1-1-0-4)                               556
9.  CH Conamor Halleluiah                                   D                          (0-0-0-2-1-8)                               455
10.  CH Naftali's Farouk of Pine Paddocks         D                           (0-0-0-2-1-25)                            441
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.    
1970
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                      Sex                    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                   Points
1.  
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.    
1969
ALL-BREED SYSTEM

Rank     Name                                                      Sex                    (BIS-Gp1-Gp2-Gp3-Gp4-BOB)                   Points
1.  
BREED SYSTEM

Rank      Name                                                                                Sex             (BISS-BOB)        Salukis Defeated
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.